Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

671 Illinois St San Francisco 94107, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6828733

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Mission Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11551861

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Urine and fecal matter

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.