Roadway Pickup Archived

Knowlton St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 217840

Issue ID:

6829609

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

BLACK BAGS ON SIDE WALK,, KNOWLTON ST BARNUM AVE CAN YOU PLEASE HAVE TOTERS REMOVED


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.