Roadway Pickup Archived

Bell St Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 216710

Issue ID:

6829614

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

BOX SPRING MATTRESSES ON SIDE WALK,, BELL ST BOSTON AVE


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.