Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Open

267 Kent Ave Bridgeport 06610, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 220

Issue ID:

6829621

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A dirty mattress

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. behind Brazilian restaurant on Kent and Boston ave in front of empty lot

New Comment

I want to...