Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

151 Goddard Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7830

Issue ID:

6829701

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Property has a lot of junk and cars in the back. Construction debris, the construction has no permit.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.