Illegal Dumping Archived

709 Olive Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6830004

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

51431

Tagged:

trash

Description

Items dumped in front of home.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.