Residential Large Item Pick Up Archived

1227 Casa Tomas Rd Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6830220

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Residential Large Item Pick Up

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Vista Del Norte

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191016-000066

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Old lawn mower that has been drained of oil and fuel.

also asked...
Q. What type of large item?
A. Other
Q. What day is your trash pick up?
A. Tuesday
Q. What is your large item that you want to be picked up? (e.g. couch, chair, air-conditioner)
A. Lawn mower

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.