Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Inilagay sa Artsibo

Nw 57th St & Sr-26 W Gainesville, FL, 32605, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 108100

ID ng Isyu:

6830226

Submitted To:

Traffic Signals

Category:

Traffic/Pedestrian Signal

Tiningnan:

30 beses

Lugar:

Gainesville

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, traffic, street signal, road safety

Deskripsyon

The traffic light at Newberry Road and NW 57th street, to turn east on Newberry Road from NW 57th street is not turning green, so traffic is having to run the red light to turn left or to go straight, causing a major safety issue.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please select the problem occurring with the traffic signal.
S. Cycle/timing issue
T. Which direction is the problem?
S. East-West

  • myGNV (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara Public Works Department (Primary) (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.