Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Được thừa nhận

8100-8118 Baldwin St Oakland, CA, 94621, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1142845

ID Vấn đề:

6830281

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Đã xem:

19 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Coliseum Industrial

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

953423

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Trash furniture and exercise equipment

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there mattresses?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there appliances?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there tires?
Đáp. Don't Know / No Answer
Hỏi. Are there additional materials?
Đáp. Boxes
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
Đáp. Public
Hỏi. Did you see the person when they were dumping the materials?
Đáp. Don't Know / No Answer
Hỏi. Would you be willing to talk to the City Attorney's Office to help hold the dumper(s) accountable?
Đáp. Don't Know / No Answer

2 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • OAK 311 Representative 3 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video