City Code Violation         Archived

200 Tallow Box Dr Roswell 30076, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6830356

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds on the corner are over grown. Also, bushes are so large you cannot see if there is incoming traffic.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Tall Grass (excess of 10”)

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.