General Police Enforcement Archivé

1903 Nw 36th Ter Gainesville 32605, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

6830820

Submitted To:

Police Sector 1

Category:

General Police Enforcement

Vues:

43 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

2 loose dogs, no owner present, just chased a pedestrian and her leashes dog down the street

a aussi demandé...
Q. What day(s) of the week do you notice the issue?
A. Tuesday
Q. What time frame do you notice the issue? [Ex: 10-11PM or 12-1AM]
A. 832pm
Q. Have you also called the Police Non-Emergency phone line?
A. No

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • myGNV (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Lieutenant Audrey Mazzuca (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.