Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

601 3rd St Ne Mason City 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6830958

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a mattress and old washer in the back with tons of garbage and junk chairs in the front.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

New Comment

I want to...