Property Maintenance Closed

1047 Gull Ave San Mateo, CA, 94404, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6795

Issue ID:

6831912

Submitted To:

City of Foster City

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Foster City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Side of property overgrown onto the sidewalk

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...