Acknowledged by: City of Minneapolis

Street Light Outage Acknowledged

4301–4399 Linden Hills Blvd Minneapolis 55410, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6833612

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

Linden Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

370161

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light out

also asked...
Q. Enter the address or intersection closest to the street light location
A. 4314 Linden hills boulevard
Q. On what side of the street is the light?
A. Odd
Q. Issue with the light
A. Light Out
Q. If Other, describe issue
A. None
Q. Additional Information?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.