PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

Woodlawn Cir E & 24th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1774390

Issue ID:

6833909

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

8 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Replace Faded Stop signs and street id's. MH 119487 SCF6473169
R1-1×5
R1-2
14 ST N×3
24 AVE N×2
WOODLAWN CIR E×9
GREENWOOD AVE N
KENWOOD AVE N×3
Cap×10
Cross×7
12ft Post

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 11
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Posts
A. 1
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Signs901 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.