Community Path Concern Archived

134 Mercer Rd Savannah 31411, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 840

Issue ID:

6834107

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Community Path Concern

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported:

on

Description

Poison ivy is reappearing on cart path

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Vegetation Trimming
Q. Where is the community path located (intersection/side streets)?
A. Mercer & Hemingway Circle

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Sean Burgess (Verified Official)

  • Bill Campbell (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Jason Alstad (Verified Official)

  • Closed Jason Alstad (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.