Pothole Archivé

Millhouse Ave Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

6834136

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Pothole

Vues:

55 fois

Quartier:

Randolph

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Millhouse Ave and the connecting roads leading to cedar cir have major potholes. The road is torn and bumpy cause suspension issues and damage to not only my vehicle but the neighbors and other neighbors living on the street. Please repave the roads in the area. Thank you

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide location of Pothole
A. Millhouse ave, cedar cir, druid hill ave west
Q. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
A. Public
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Deep

15 Commentaire

  • Brian Howard (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • babs (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Hakim (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Keith Nastasia (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Hakim (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Kj (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Kay (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Paula M. Davis (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Kim (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Hakim (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • babs (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Hakim (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Keith Nastasia (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Hakim (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Hakim (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.