Limbs/Debris pick up Archived

1913 Saint Ives Dr Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 633235

Issue ID:

6835061

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

limbs/debris pick up on curb

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. new

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.