Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

184 Park St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 218475

Issue ID:

6835359

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

MATTRESS BOX SPRING IN FRONT OF PROPERTY ON SIDE WALK

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. NOBLE AVE

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.