Residential Large Item Pick Up Archived

8118 Camino Del Venado Nw Albuquerque, NM, 87120, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6835911

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Residential Large Item Pick Up

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Las Lomitas

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191016-001315

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Wheelbarrow and lawnmower

also asked...
Q. What type of large item?
A. Other
Q. What day is your trash pick up?
A. Friday
Q. What is your large item that you want to be picked up? (e.g. couch, chair, air-conditioner)
A. Wheelbarrow and lawnmower

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.