Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Blading/Smoothing Acknowledged

4921 20th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6836485

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

large potholes

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)
Q. Issue Description:
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.