Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Trespasssing in Vacant Structure or House Acknowledged

442 Walden Ave 43605 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7990980

Issue ID:

6836509

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Trespassing in Vacant Building Concern

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

East Toledo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

274332

Description

This request was submitted to the City of Toledo directly, prior to being imported into SeeClickFix.

also asked...
Q. What is the address where trespassing is occurring?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please briefly describe the situation and provide the names or physical description of the key players.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Does this activity typically occur at a certain time of the day or day of the week?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the property unsecured?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What area is unsecure?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.