Sidewalk Issue Archived

1210 Timberline Pl Alpharetta, GA, 30005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 220

Issue ID:

6836657

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5449

Description

Significant settling and cracking of curb and sidewalk near drainage easement. Hazard to pedestrians.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.