Street Light Problem Archived

601 Vandenbosch Pkwy Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38995

Issue ID:

6836697

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

STREET LIGHT IS OUT JUST ACROSS FROM THE VANDENBOSCH CLINIC ON VANDENBOSCH PKWY.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.