Inacknowledge ni: Decatur, GA

Sidewalks Kinilala

113 E Court Square Decatur, GA 30030, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 1390

ID ng Isyu:

6837028

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Tiningnan:

19 beses

Lugar:

Decatur

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, sidewalk

Deskripsyon

To the left and right of Decatur Square Condominiums on Church St, there are multiple areas that are difficult to pass due to low hanging branches and invasive plants.


4 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video