Codes Compliance Closed

1891 62nd Ter S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1572165

Issue ID:

6837218

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

8 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

overgrown grass

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.