MULTIPLE ISSUES Open

2644 St Elmo Ave Ne CANTON, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

683855

Submitted To:

SeeClickFix

Category:

Other

Viewed:

869 times

Neighborhood:

Bethesda

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

GRASS NEEDS TO BE MOWED.
TENANTS DUMP GARBAGE IN DRIVEWAY WITHOUT BAGGING IT OR PUTTING IN TRASH CAN


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • fdvadvasd (Guest)

New Comment

I want to...