Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance Archived

7 Tupelo Ln Savannah 31411, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 270

Issue ID:

6839987

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Traffic Sign or Street Sign Concern

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The street sign for Tupelo Lane needs to be leveled.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other
Q. Where is the problem located? (address, intersection)
A. Tupelo and Landings Way

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.