Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sign Problem Acknowledged

5054 N Peachtree Rd Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17345

Issue ID:

6840448

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sign Problem

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6937

Tagged:

signs

Description

Faded stop sign with utility line tied to it.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.