Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway) Archived

910 Woodstock Rd Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 118985

Issue ID:

6840526

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

Dead coyote on Crabapple Road near Fowler intersection


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.