Tree Removal Request Archived

21 Valentine St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6840744

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Removal Request

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2855

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

large branch fell and resting on fence. pierced lattice of the fence and is partially into the street completely blocking sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.