Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Other - City Issues Acknowledged

256 Essex St Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6840885

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Light pole hit again and needs immediate removal


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.