Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Tree Issues (Internal) Acknowledged

25 Saint Mathias St Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6840945

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues (Internal)

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Fabian Campos (Homeowner) states that a large city tree is covering a part of the street light. He also states that it is hard to see incoming traffic due to the tree overgrowing. 203-810-4477


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.