Uppmärksammad av: Inkster, MI

Grass or Noxious Weeds Godkänd

26509 Stollman Dr Inkster, MI 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Anmälare

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6841000

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Grass or Noxious Weeds

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This applies to ALL houses in this address area please fine these occupants for code violations CUT YOUR GRASS KEEP THE PROPERTY MAINTAINED!!!
THIS IS BASIC RESPONSIBILITY!!!


3 Comment

  • Mayor Nolen (Verified Official)

  • Sis (Registered User)

  • Godkänd Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.