Codes Compliance Archived

2350 14th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1817755

Issue ID:

6841816

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

18 times

Reported:

on

Description

Added a rear drive way without a permit

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.