Common Greens Archived

274 Wattis Way South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 463100

Issue ID:

6842270

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Common Greens

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

51471

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Caller reported that the landscape sprinklers are on but water is gushing out and flowing directly into the storm drain (cross street is Utah Ave)


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.