Junk Car/Inoperable Vehicle Archived

2019 Bide-A-Wee Dr Ne Huntsville, AL, 35801, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6842415

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Junk Car/Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Description

Inoperable vehicle without a tag


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.