Brush Cutting Requests Archived

47 Barnum St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 249615

Issue ID:

6842511

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Brush Cutting Requests

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

resident called to state the bushes are overgrown and encroaching on the sidewalk. Resident stated TPD referred to the DPW


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.