Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Ouvert

91-127 Charles St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6842579

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Vues:

59 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 1

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Duplicated By:

6866633, 6276079, 6352331

Description

Please paint road with lanes. No idea if this is one or two lanes, and everyone interprets it differently. Please get your stuff together.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of Request
A. Painted Street Lines or Markings

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.