Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Archiviert

Edes Av & Phelps St Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 22409425

Fall-ID:

6842818

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Angesehen:

21 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Coliseum Industrial

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

954149

Getaggt:

trash

Beschreibung

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).

auch gefragt...
F. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
A. Keine Antwort gegeben
F. Are there mattresses?
A. Keine Antwort gegeben
F. Are there appliances?
A. Keine Antwort gegeben
F. Are there tires?
A. Keine Antwort gegeben
F. Are there additional materials?
A. Keine Antwort gegeben
F. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
A. Keine Antwort gegeben
F. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
A. Keine Antwort gegeben
F. Did you see the person when they were dumping the materials?
A. Keine Antwort gegeben
F. Would you be willing to talk to the City Attorney's Office to help hold the dumper(s) accountable?
A. Keine Antwort gegeben

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.