Roadway Pickup Archived

French St Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 334520

Issue ID:

6842926

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

FRENCH ST & FRENCH PLACE - LAND NEAR 134 FRENCH STREET, DEBRIS
CHRONIC ISSUE


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.