Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Other Acknowledged

San Francisco Bay Trail Berkeley, CA 94720, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4080

Issue ID:

6842936

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000723913

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

east shore bike trail/bay trail is full of broken glass. thrown from cars? Please sweep


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.