Illegal Dumping Archived

56 Commonwealth Ave New Britain, CT, 06053, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35865

Issue ID:

6843258

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

New Britain

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

6843300

Description

Box of illegally dumped fish

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is it?
A. Box of rotting fish

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.