Illegal Dumping Archivé

50 Commonwealth Ave New Britain, CT, 06053, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 36170

ID du Problème:

6843300

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

47 fois

Quartier:

New Britain

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

6843258, 6843307

Description

Big box of dumped, rotting fish

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is it?
A. Fish

Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.