Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Street Lights Acknowledged

1052 Greendale Ave Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6846210

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6416727

Description

light down the street from this residents home has been out for a while and started blinking a while ago, then went out.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out), Cycling (flicker on/off)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. non
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. non

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.