Road Related Repairs (other than Potholes) Buksan

Pendleton Ave Chicopee, MA, 01022, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6846501

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Kategorya:

Road Related Repairs (other than Potholes)

Tiningnan:

188 beses

Lugar:

Chicopee

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Is it possible to have curbs put in while doing the new roadway, After 40 years of living here it would be nice to be able to plant some grass and not have cars drive over it. It would also be good so that the dirt doesn't wash away into the sewer and cause backups.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Type of Road Issue?
S. Loam & Seed
T. Attach Photo if Taken
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video