Stop sign Open

Ferndale Rd Nw & Roberts Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6847870

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Stop sign is falling over. Needs up righted


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.