Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

6745 17th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1809665

Issue ID:

6847970

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Description

reported sidewalk disrepair. may be at the driveway apron. please investigate and determine City responsibility. Please contact citizen if it is a private matter

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 6745 17 st s.
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • George Hebert (Registered User)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed CSR1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.