Traffic Signals Archivé

173 Chestnut Street Needham, MA, 02492, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 24010

ID du Problème:

6848268

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Traffic Signals

Vues:

22 fois

Quartier:

Needham

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Don't walk / walk lights broken

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please indicate the type of traffic signal issue being reported.
A. Other
Q. Is the traffic signal mounted on a pole or overhead (across the road)?
A. Mounted on pole

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Needham DPW (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Highway Assistant Superintendent (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • dpwadmin (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Highway Assistant Superintendent (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.