Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc) Buksan

45 4th Ave Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 23970

ID ng Isyu:

6848280

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Tiningnan:

16 beses

Lugar:

Needham

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk

Deskripsyon

Curbing broken in nearly a DOZEN places on Fourth Avenue. All of the broken spots need to be repaired as soon as possible.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
S. Cracked or Broken Curb/Sidewalk, Fill Hole or Groove

1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video